Shea butter extract is a complex fat that in addition to many nonsaponifiable components.It contains Vitamin A & E as fatty acids and other Vitamins and Minerals.
Usage - Shea butter is mainly used in the cosmetics industry for skin- and hair-related products (lip gloss, skin moisturizer creams and emulsions, and hair conditioners for dry and brittle hair) also used by soap makers.
Benefits - Indulge dry skin Makes friizzy hairs silky Fight Wrinkles Calms inflammed skin Gives skin an antioxidant boost
Mr. Bharat Shetty
Address, City, State, Country, Pin Code : Hubtown Solaris 212, 2nd Floor, N.S. Phadke Marg, Over Bridge Signal, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Mobile : +91-9819785911
Show Email Address : email@example.com